რეგისტრაციამ წარმატებით ჩაიარა. აქტივაციისათვის იხილეთ ელ. ფოსტა

21:05 06.03.2016
გუნდი გგ გმ +/-
დინამო თბ 2 9 8 1 0 43 5 38 25
ნორჩი დინამო 10 8 0 2 23 11 12 24
რუსთავი 10 7 0 3 28 16 12 21
გაგრა 10 6 3 1 31 7 24 21
ლაგოდეხი 10 5 2 3 31 11 20 17
ავაზა 10 5 1 4 29 11 18 16
ლაგოდეხი 2 10 4 1 5 13 26 -13 13
შევარდენი 1906 10 4 0 6 21 30 -9 12
სიონი 10 1 1 8 8 35 -27 4
თელავი 10 1 0 9 7 46 -39 3
35 ს.ს 9 0 1 8 1 37 -36 1
დრო
02.06.2018 შევარდენი 1906 2 - 0 35 ს.ს
02.06.2018 დინამო თბ 2 1 - 0 ავაზა
02.06.2018 ლაგოდეხი 2 1 - 1 გაგრა
02.06.2018 სიონი 5 - 0 თელავი
02.06.2018 ნორჩი დინამო 3 - 2 რუსთავი
09.06.2018 დინამო თბ 2 6 - 0 ლაგოდეხი 2
09.06.2018 ავაზა 3 - 3 ლაგოდეხი
09.06.2018 35 ს.ს 0 - 7 გაგრა
09.06.2018 რუსთავი 3 - 1 თელავი
10.06.2018 შევარდენი 1906 6 - 0 სიონი
16.06.2018 ნორჩი დინამო 2 - 3 შევარდენი 1906
16.06.2018 ლაგოდეხი 2 2 - 3 ავაზა
16.06.2018 გაგრა 3 - 0 რუსთავი
16.06.2018 ლაგოდეხი 6 - 0 35 ს.ს
17.06.2018 სიონი 0 - 7 დინამო თბ 2
21.06.2018 ავაზა 5 - 0 სიონი
21.06.2018 დინამო თბ 2 6 - 0 ნორჩი დინამო
21.06.2018 რუსთავი 1 - 0 ლაგოდეხი
21.06.2018 35 ს.ს 0 - 1 ლაგოდეხი 2
21.06.2018 თელავი 0 - 5 გაგრა
24.06.2018 ლაგოდეხი 2 0 - 3 რუსთავი
24.06.2018 ლაგოდეხი 8 - 0 თელავი
25.06.2018 სიონი 0 - 0 35 ს.ს
25.06.2018 ნორჩი დინამო 1 - 0 ავაზა
25.06.2018 შევარდენი 1906 1 - 7 დინამო თბ 2
28.06.2018 რუსთავი 4 - 1 სიონი
29.06.2018 35 ს.ს 0 - 3 ნორჩი დინამო
29.06.2018 ავაზა 4 - 0 შევარდენი 1906
04.08.2018 გაგრა 2 - 2 ლაგოდეხი
23.08.2018 ლაგოდეხი 5 - 1 ლაგოდეხი 2
23.08.2018 რუსთავი 5 - 2 შევარდენი 1906
24.08.2018 თელავი 0 - 4 ნორჩი დინამო
25.08.2018 ავაზა 6 - 0 35 ს.ს
26.08.2018 გაგრა 2 - 0 სიონი
29.08.2018 სიონი 0 - 5 ლაგოდეხი
30.08.2018 დინამო თბ 2 5 - 2 რუსთავი
31.08.2018 ნორჩი დინამო 1 - 0 გაგრა
31.08.2018 შევარდენი 1906 5 - 0 თელავი
04.09.2018 თელავი 0 - 2 ლაგოდეხი 2
07.09.2018 რუსთავი 1 - 0 ავაზა
07.09.2018 თელავი 0 - 7 დინამო თბ 2
07.09.2018 ლაგოდეხი 2 3 - 2 სიონი
07.09.2018 ლაგოდეხი 0 - 1 ნორჩი დინამო
08.09.2018 გაგრა 7 - 0 შევარდენი 1906
11.09.2018 ნორჩი დინამო 5 - 0 ლაგოდეხი 2
11.09.2018 შევარდენი 1906 1 - 2 ლაგოდეხი
12.09.2018 დინამო თბ 2 2 - 2 გაგრა
12.09.2018 ავაზა 7 - 1 თელავი
12.09.2018 35 ს.ს 1 - 7 რუსთავი
15.09.2018 სიონი 0 - 3 ნორჩი დინამო
16.09.2018 ლაგოდეხი 2 3 - 1 შევარდენი 1906
16.09.2018 ლაგოდეხი 0 - 2 დინამო თბ 2
16.09.2018 თელავი 5 - 0 35 ს.ს
16.09.2018 გაგრა 2 - 1 ავაზა
19.09.2018 35 ს.ს - : - დინამო თბ 2
22.09.2018 გაგრა - : - დინამო თბ 2
22.09.2018 თელავი - : - ავაზა
22.09.2018 რუსთავი - : - 35 ს.ს
22.09.2018 ლაგოდეხი - : - შევარდენი 1906
22.09.2018 ლაგოდეხი 2 - : - ნორჩი დინამო
29.09.2018 დინამო თბ 2 - : - ლაგოდეხი
29.09.2018 შევარდენი 1906 - : - ლაგოდეხი 2
29.09.2018 ნორჩი დინამო - : - სიონი
30.09.2018 ავაზა - : - გაგრა
30.09.2018 35 ს.ს - : - თელავი