რეგისტრაციამ წარმატებით ჩაიარა. აქტივაციისათვის იხილეთ ელ. ფოსტა

21:05 06.03.2016
გუნდი გგ გმ +/-
ავაზა 9 7 1 1 28 10 18 22
რუსთავი 9 7 1 1 33 8 25 22
გაგრა 9 7 0 2 23 14 9 21
საბურთალო 2 9 5 0 4 20 26 -6 15
შევარდენი 1906 9 4 1 4 28 17 11 13
ცხინვალი 9 3 3 3 13 16 -3 12
სიონი 9 2 2 5 11 23 -12 8
ავაზა 2 9 2 1 6 12 27 -15 7
თელავი 9 2 0 7 12 31 -19 6
ოლიმპიკი 9 1 1 7 15 23 -8 4
დრო
09.06.2018 ოლიმპიკი 0 - 1 საბურთალო 2
09.06.2018 რუსთავი 3 - 0 თელავი
10.06.2018 ავაზა 2 2 - 0 გაგრა
10.06.2018 ავაზა 3 - 0 სიონი
10.06.2018 შევარდენი 1906 0 - 0 ცხინვალი
16.06.2018 ცხინვალი 1 - 0 თელავი
16.06.2018 შევარდენი 1906 3 - 2 ოლიმპიკი
17.06.2018 გაგრა 1 - 6 რუსთავი
17.06.2018 სიონი 2 - 2 ავაზა 2
19.06.2018 საბურთალო 2 0 - 3 ავაზა
21.06.2018 რუსთავი 6 - 0 სიონი
21.06.2018 თელავი 1 - 3 გაგრა
21.06.2018 ავაზა 2 2 - 4 საბურთალო 2
21.06.2018 ოლიმპიკი 2 - 3 ცხინვალი
21.06.2018 ავაზა 5 - 3 შევარდენი 1906
25.06.2018 შევარდენი 1906 1 - 2 ავაზა 2
25.06.2018 ოლიმპიკი 1 - 4 ავაზა
25.06.2018 სიონი 4 - 0 თელავი
25.06.2018 საბურთალო 2 1 - 8 რუსთავი
25.06.2018 ცხინვალი 0 - 5 გაგრა
23.08.2018 გაგრა 2 - 0 სიონი
23.08.2018 რუსთავი 2 - 1 შევარდენი 1906
24.08.2018 თელავი 4 - 6 საბურთალო 2
26.08.2018 ავაზა 2 - 2 ცხინვალი
26.08.2018 ავაზა 2 0 - 5 ოლიმპიკი
27.08.2018 საბურთალო 2 0 - 2 გაგრა
29.08.2018 ოლიმპიკი 2 - 2 რუსთავი
31.08.2018 ცხინვალი 1 - 1 სიონი
31.08.2018 შევარდენი 1906 6 - 0 თელავი
05.09.2018 თელავი 3 - 2 ოლიმპიკი
05.09.2018 სიონი 1 - 2 საბურთალო 2
07.09.2018 რუსთავი 0 - 1 ავაზა
07.09.2018 ავაზა 2 0 - 3 ცხინვალი
08.09.2018 გაგრა 4 - 3 შევარდენი 1906
11.09.2018 ცხინვალი 2 - 4 საბურთალო 2
11.09.2018 ავაზა 2 1 - 4 რუსთავი
11.09.2018 შევარდენი 1906 7 - 0 სიონი
12.09.2018 ოლიმპიკი 1 - 4 გაგრა
12.09.2018 ავაზა 5 - 0 თელავი
15.09.2018 სიონი 3 - 0 ოლიმპიკი
16.09.2018 საბურთალო 2 2 - 4 შევარდენი 1906
16.09.2018 გაგრა 2 - 1 ავაზა
16.09.2018 თელავი 4 - 1 ავაზა 2
16.09.2018 რუსთავი 2 - 1 ცხინვალი
19.09.2018 ავაზა 4 - 2 ავაზა 2
22.09.2018 თელავი - : - რუსთავი
22.09.2018 გაგრა - : - ავაზა 2
22.09.2018 სიონი - : - ავაზა
22.09.2018 ცხინვალი - : - შევარდენი 1906
23.09.2018 საბურთალო 2 - : - ოლიმპიკი
29.09.2018 ავაზა - : - საბურთალო 2
29.09.2018 ავაზა 2 - : - სიონი
29.09.2018 რუსთავი - : - გაგრა
29.09.2018 ოლიმპიკი - : - შევარდენი 1906
30.09.2018 თელავი - : - ცხინვალი