რეგისტრაციამ წარმატებით ჩაიარა. აქტივაციისათვის იხილეთ ელ. ფოსტა

21:05 06.03.2016
გუნდი გგ გმ +/-
გარეჯი 20 15 3 2 84 29 55 48
კოლხი 20 15 2 3 53 25 28 47
იბერია 2010 20 15 1 4 63 24 39 46
რუსთავი 2 20 13 3 4 47 21 26 42
თბილისი 20 10 2 8 53 45 8 32
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი 20 8 1 11 44 52 -8 25
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი 20 6 3 11 33 38 -5 21
დინამო სოხუმი 20 5 6 9 34 54 -20 21
სართი 20 4 2 14 25 62 -37 14
35 ს.ს 20 4 1 15 32 67 -35 13
ჰერეთი 20 2 2 16 15 67 -52 8
დრო
07.03.2018 35 ს.ს 1 - 4 კოლხი
07.03.2018 იბერია 2010 0 - 4 თბილისი
07.03.2018 ჰერეთი 0 - 3 რუსთავი 2
08.03.2018 დინამო სოხუმი 1 - 6 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
08.03.2018 სართი 2 - 1 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
14.03.2018 გარეჯი 7 - 0 35 ს.ს
14.03.2018 კოლხი 2 - 0 დინამო სოხუმი
14.03.2018 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი 3 - 0 ჰერეთი
14.03.2018 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი 0 - 1 იბერია 2010
15.03.2018 თბილისი 7 - 1 სართი
21.03.2018 იბერია 2010 1 - 4 კოლხი
21.03.2018 ჰერეთი 0 - 5 თბილისი
21.03.2018 სართი 0 - 3 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
21.03.2018 რუსთავი 2 4 - 2 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
22.03.2018 დინამო სოხუმი 0 - 3 გარეჯი
28.03.2018 გარეჯი 3 - 1 იბერია 2010
28.03.2018 35 ს.ს 3 - 3 დინამო სოხუმი
28.03.2018 კოლხი 2 - 1 სართი
28.03.2018 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი 5 - 1 ჰერეთი
29.03.2018 თბილისი 0 - 3 რუსთავი 2
02.04.2018 ჰერეთი 0 - 5 კოლხი
02.04.2018 რუსთავი 2 2 - 0 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
02.04.2018 სართი 0 - 3 გარეჯი
02.04.2018 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი 1 - 2 თბილისი
04.04.2018 იბერია 2010 3 - 1 35 ს.ს
11.04.2018 გარეჯი 8 - 1 ჰერეთი
11.04.2018 35 ს.ს 2 - 3 სართი
11.04.2018 კოლხი 1 - 0 რუსთავი 2
11.04.2018 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი 1 - 1 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
12.04.2018 დინამო სოხუმი 0 - 4 იბერია 2010
24.04.2018 ჰერეთი 0 - 4 35 ს.ს
24.04.2018 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი 2 - 3 კოლხი
24.04.2018 სართი 2 - 2 დინამო სოხუმი
24.04.2018 რუსთავი 2 2 - 0 გარეჯი
26.04.2018 თბილისი 3 - 0 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
02.05.2018 გარეჯი 6 - 1 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
02.05.2018 35 ს.ს 0 - 3 რუსთავი 2
02.05.2018 იბერია 2010 3 - 0 სართი
02.05.2018 დინამო სოხუმი 1 - 1 ჰერეთი
02.05.2018 კოლხი 2 - 1 თბილისი
16.05.2018 რუსთავი 2 2 - 2 დინამო სოხუმი
16.05.2018 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი 5 - 2 35 ს.ს
16.05.2018 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი 0 - 2 კოლხი
16.05.2018 ჰერეთი 1 - 2 იბერია 2010
17.05.2018 თბილისი 3 - 3 გარეჯი
23.05.2018 გარეჯი 3 - 3 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
23.05.2018 35 ს.ს 2 - 1 თბილისი
23.05.2018 იბერია 2010 0 - 0 რუსთავი 2
23.05.2018 სართი 0 - 1 ჰერეთი
24.05.2018 დინამო სოხუმი 1 - 2 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
30.05.2018 კოლხი 1 - 1 გარეჯი
30.05.2018 რუსთავი 2 3 - 1 სართი
30.05.2018 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი 1 - 0 იბერია 2010
30.05.2018 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი 3 - 1 35 ს.ს
31.05.2018 თბილისი 3 - 2 დინამო სოხუმი
06.06.2018 კოლხი 5 - 2 35 ს.ს
06.06.2018 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი 7 - 2 სართი
06.06.2018 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი 0 - 1 დინამო სოხუმი
06.06.2018 რუსთავი 2 3 - 1 ჰერეთი
07.06.2018 თბილისი 2 - 3 იბერია 2010
13.06.2018 35 ს.ს 1 - 5 გარეჯი
13.06.2018 იბერია 2010 4 - 0 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
13.06.2018 ჰერეთი 1 - 5 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
13.06.2018 სართი 1 - 3 თბილისი
14.06.2018 დინამო სოხუმი 2 - 2 კოლხი
20.06.2018 გარეჯი 6 - 0 დინამო სოხუმი
20.06.2018 კოლხი 2 - 4 იბერია 2010
20.06.2018 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი 0 - 2 რუსთავი 2
20.06.2018 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი 2 - 0 სართი
21.06.2018 თბილისი 4 - 1 ჰერეთი
26.06.2018 იბერია 2010 3 - 0 გარეჯი
26.06.2018 დინამო სოხუმი 4 - 2 35 ს.ს
26.06.2018 ჰერეთი 2 - 4 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
26.06.2018 რუსთავი 2 2 - 3 თბილისი
26.06.2018 სართი 0 - 1 კოლხი
30.06.2018 35 ს.ს 1 - 8 იბერია 2010
30.06.2018 გარეჯი 5 - 2 სართი
30.06.2018 კოლხი 1 - 0 ჰერეთი
30.06.2018 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი 2 - 3 რუსთავი 2
30.06.2018 თბილისი 5 - 1 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
05.07.2018 იბერია 2010 4 - 0 დინამო სოხუმი
05.07.2018 სართი 2 - 1 35 ს.ს
05.07.2018 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი 2 - 0 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
05.07.2018 ჰერეთი 1 - 4 გარეჯი
06.07.2018 რუსთავი 2 3 - 0 კოლხი
10.07.2018 35 ს.ს 2 - 3 ჰერეთი
12.07.2018 გარეჯი 2 - 1 რუსთავი 2
12.07.2018 დინამო სოხუმი 3 - 5 სართი
12.07.2018 კოლხი 4 - 1 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
12.07.2018 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი 1 - 1 თბილისი
05.08.2018 რუსთავი 2 4 - 1 35 ს.ს
08.08.2018 სართი 1 - 8 იბერია 2010
08.08.2018 ჰერეთი 0 - 2 დინამო სოხუმი
09.08.2018 თბილისი 1 - 4 კოლხი
10.08.2018 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი 1 - 6 გარეჯი
15.08.2018 გარეჯი 10 - 2 თბილისი
15.08.2018 იბერია 2010 5 - 0 ჰერეთი
15.08.2018 კოლხი 5 - 0 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
16.08.2018 დინამო სოხუმი 2 - 2 რუსთავი 2
16.08.2018 35 ს.ს 2 - 3 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
22.08.2018 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი 3 - 4 გარეჯი
22.08.2018 ჰერეთი 1 - 1 სართი
22.08.2018 რუსთავი 2 1 - 3 იბერია 2010
22.08.2018 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი 2 - 3 დინამო სოხუმი
23.08.2018 თბილისი 1 - 3 35 ს.ს
30.08.2018 35 ს.ს 1 - 0 ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
30.08.2018 გარეჯი 5 - 3 კოლხი
30.08.2018 დინამო სოხუმი 5 - 2 თბილისი
30.08.2018 იბერია 2010 6 - 3 საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
30.08.2018 სართი 1 - 4 რუსთავი 2