რეგისტრაციამ წარმატებით ჩაიარა. აქტივაციისათვის იხილეთ ელ. ფოსტა

21:05 06.03.2016
გუნდი გგ გმ +/-
ლოკომოტივი 30 22 1 7 89 43 46 67
დინამო თბ 30 21 3 6 91 38 53 66
ზუგდიდი 30 19 3 8 70 55 15 60
დილა 30 17 8 5 71 34 37 59
ტორპედო 30 16 2 12 60 52 8 50
საბურთალო 30 14 6 10 66 46 20 48
მერანი 30 14 5 11 67 65 2 47
ცხინვალი 30 14 4 12 61 47 14 46
სამტრედია 30 13 6 11 59 45 14 45
დინამო ბთ 30 13 6 11 54 40 14 45
შუქურა 30 11 3 16 51 64 -13 36
კოლხეთი 1913 30 11 3 16 48 69 -21 36
სიონი 30 8 7 15 40 40 0 31
ჩიხურა 30 5 4 21 30 86 -56 19
გურია 30 4 6 20 38 97 -59 18
საპოვნელა 30 3 3 24 22 96 -74 12
დრო
14.08.2015 ჩიხურა 1 - 3 ლოკომოტივი
14.08.2015 ცხინვალი 3 - 5 საბურთალო
15.08.2015 სამტრედია 1 - 2 შუქურა
15.08.2015 გურია 1 - 1 სიონი
15.08.2015 დილა 2 - 0 კოლხეთი 1913
15.08.2015 დინამო თბ 6 - 1 საპოვნელა
15.08.2015 ტორპედო 0 - 1 მერანი
15.08.2015 დინამო ბთ 2 - 4 ზუგდიდი
22.08.2015 დილა 2 - 1 დინამო ბთ
22.08.2015 ლოკომოტივი 3 - 4 დინამო თბ
23.08.2015 საპოვნელა 3 - 3 სამტრედია
23.08.2015 საბურთალო 2 - 0 ჩიხურა
23.08.2015 კოლხეთი 1913 2 - 0 სიონი
23.08.2015 ზუგდიდი 5 - 3 ტორპედო
23.08.2015 მერანი 3 - 2 ცხინვალი
23.08.2015 შუქურა 2 - 2 გურია
30.08.2015 დინამო თბ 1 - 0 საბურთალო
31.08.2015 გურია 0 - 0 საპოვნელა
31.08.2015 სიონი 4 - 0 შუქურა
31.08.2015 სამტრედია 1 - 3 ლოკომოტივი
31.08.2015 ცხინვალი 0 - 3 ზუგდიდი
31.08.2015 ჩიხურა 2 - 2 მერანი
31.08.2015 დინამო ბთ 4 - 2 კოლხეთი 1913
31.08.2015 ტორპედო 1 - 2 დილა
12.09.2015 ლოკომოტივი 1 - 0 გურია
12.09.2015 მერანი 3 - 3 დინამო თბ
13.09.2015 დინამო ბთ 2 - 2 ტორპედო
13.09.2015 ზუგდიდი 4 - 1 ჩიხურა
13.09.2015 კოლხეთი 1913 1 - 1 შუქურა
13.09.2015 საბურთალო 2 - 1 სამტრედია
13.09.2015 დილა 0 - 0 ცხინვალი
13.09.2015 საპოვნელა 1 - 0 სიონი
21.09.2015 ტორპედო 3 - 2 კოლხეთი 1913
21.09.2015 შუქურა 5 - 1 საპოვნელა
21.09.2015 დინამო თბ 5 - 2 ზუგდიდი
21.09.2015 სიონი 1 - 2 ლოკომოტივი
21.09.2015 გურია 3 - 3 საბურთალო
21.09.2015 ჩიხურა 1 - 3 დილა
21.09.2015 ცხინვალი 0 - 2 დინამო ბთ
21.09.2015 სამტრედია 5 - 1 მერანი
26.09.2015 ლოკომოტივი 4 - 3 შუქურა
27.09.2015 მერანი 1 - 1 გურია
27.09.2015 დინამო ბთ 4 - 0 ჩიხურა
27.09.2015 ტორპედო 0 - 1 ცხინვალი
27.09.2015 კოლხეთი 1913 3 - 0 საპოვნელა
27.09.2015 ზუგდიდი 2 - 1 სამტრედია
27.09.2015 დილა 2 - 1 დინამო თბ
27.09.2015 საბურთალო 0 - 0 სიონი
04.10.2015 საპოვნელა 1 - 2 ლოკომოტივი
04.10.2015 დინამო თბ 1 - 2 დინამო ბთ
04.10.2015 სამტრედია 1 - 1 დილა
04.10.2015 ცხინვალი 1 - 2 კოლხეთი 1913
05.10.2015 სიონი 0 - 1 მერანი
05.10.2015 ჩიხურა 1 - 4 ტორპედო
05.10.2015 შუქურა 3 - 2 საბურთალო
11.10.2015 გურია 1 - 2 ზუგდიდი
18.10.2015 ტორპედო 1 - 2 დინამო თბ
18.10.2015 დინამო ბთ 1 - 3 სამტრედია
18.10.2015 მერანი 3 - 2 შუქურა
18.10.2015 საბურთალო 5 - 1 საპოვნელა
18.10.2015 კოლხეთი 1913 4 - 1 ლოკომოტივი
19.10.2015 ცხინვალი 9 - 1 ჩიხურა
19.10.2015 დილა 6 - 0 გურია
24.10.2015 დინამო თბ 4 - 2 ცხინვალი
24.10.2015 სიონი 1 - 1 დილა
24.10.2015 გურია 3 - 0 დინამო ბთ
24.10.2015 სამტრედია 0 - 3 ტორპედო
24.10.2015 ჩიხურა 2 - 1 კოლხეთი 1913
24.10.2015 შუქურა 2 - 1 ზუგდიდი
25.10.2015 საპოვნელა 0 - 4 მერანი
26.10.2015 ლოკომოტივი 6 - 2 საბურთალო
01.11.2015 კოლხეთი 1913 0 - 3 საბურთალო
02.11.2015 ცხინვალი 1 - 0 სამტრედია
02.11.2015 დინამო თბ 4 - 1 ჩიხურა
02.11.2015 ზუგდიდი 1 - 0 საპოვნელა
02.11.2015 დილა 2 - 0 შუქურა
02.11.2015 მერანი 2 - 4 ლოკომოტივი
02.11.2015 ტორპედო 2 - 0 გურია
02.11.2015 დინამო ბთ 3 - 1 სიონი
07.11.2015 ლოკომოტივი 4 - 0 ზუგდიდი
07.11.2015 დინამო თბ 6 - 2 კოლხეთი 1913
08.11.2015 შუქურა 2 - 1 დინამო ბთ
08.11.2015 საპოვნელა 1 - 1 დილა
09.11.2015 საბურთალო 2 - 0 მერანი
09.11.2015 გურია 0 - 1 ცხინვალი
09.11.2015 სიონი 5 - 1 ტორპედო
09.11.2015 სამტრედია 2 - 0 ჩიხურა
15.11.2015 ზუგდიდი 2 - 0 სიონი
20.11.2015 ცხინვალი 3 - 2 სიონი
22.11.2015 კოლხეთი 1913 2 - 0 მერანი
22.11.2015 ჩიხურა 4 - 2 გურია
22.11.2015 დინამო თბ 5 - 1 სამტრედია
22.11.2015 დილა 1 - 2 ლოკომოტივი
22.11.2015 დინამო ბთ 7 - 0 საპოვნელა
22.11.2015 ტორპედო 4 - 2 შუქურა
23.11.2015 საბურთალო 2 - 2 ზუგდიდი
28.11.2015 ლოკომოტივი 1 - 0 დინამო ბთ
29.11.2015 საპოვნელა 1 - 3 ტორპედო
29.11.2015 მერანი 3 - 2 ზუგდიდი
29.11.2015 შუქურა 4 - 3 ცხინვალი
29.11.2015 სამტრედია 3 - 1 კოლხეთი 1913
29.11.2015 გურია 0 - 4 დინამო თბ
29.11.2015 სიონი 7 - 2 ჩიხურა
30.11.2015 საბურთალო 2 - 2 დილა
04.12.2015 დინამო თბ 1 - 0 სიონი
07.12.2015 ცხინვალი 4 - 2 საპოვნელა
07.12.2015 სამტრედია 4 - 0 გურია
07.12.2015 კოლხეთი 1913 4 - 1 ზუგდიდი
07.12.2015 ჩიხურა 1 - 0 შუქურა
07.12.2015 დინამო ბთ 1 - 2 საბურთალო
07.12.2015 ტორპედო 4 - 2 ლოკომოტივი
08.12.2015 დილა 4 - 0 მერანი
12.12.2015 ლოკომოტივი 2 - 0 ცხინვალი
12.12.2015 გურია 1 - 3 კოლხეთი 1913
13.12.2015 სიონი 1 - 0 სამტრედია
13.12.2015 ზუგდიდი 1 - 0 დილა
13.12.2015 მერანი 3 - 2 დინამო ბთ
13.12.2015 საპოვნელა 0 - 2 ჩიხურა
14.12.2015 საბურთალო 1 - 2 ტორპედო
17.12.2015 შუქურა 1 - 5 დინამო თბ
20.02.2016 ზუგდიდი 2 - 3 დინამო ბთ
20.02.2016 კოლხეთი 1913 2 - 1 დილა
20.02.2016 საბურთალო 2 - 2 ცხინვალი
20.02.2016 სიონი 6 - 0 გურია
20.02.2016 მერანი 3 - 0 ტორპედო
20.02.2016 შუქურა 2 - 3 სამტრედია
20.02.2016 საპოვნელა 1 - 4 დინამო თბ
20.02.2016 ლოკომოტივი 2 - 0 ჩიხურა
24.02.2016 დინამო ბთ 2 - 2 დილა
24.02.2016 ტორპედო 6 - 1 ზუგდიდი
24.02.2016 გურია 2 - 2 შუქურა
24.02.2016 დინამო თბ 1 - 2 ლოკომოტივი
24.02.2016 ცხინვალი 3 - 1 მერანი
24.02.2016 სამტრედია 6 - 1 საპოვნელა
24.02.2016 ჩიხურა 1 - 0 საბურთალო
28.02.2016 ზუგდიდი 3 - 2 ცხინვალი
28.02.2016 კოლხეთი 1913 0 - 0 დინამო ბთ
28.02.2016 დილა 0 - 0 ტორპედო
28.02.2016 შუქურა 3 - 1 სიონი
28.02.2016 მერანი 4 - 0 ჩიხურა
28.02.2016 ლოკომოტივი 4 - 2 სამტრედია
28.02.2016 საპოვნელა 1 - 5 გურია
07.03.2016 შუქურა 3 - 2 კოლხეთი 1913
07.03.2016 ჩიხურა 1 - 1 ზუგდიდი
07.03.2016 ტორპედო 2 - 0 დინამო ბთ
07.03.2016 გურია 0 - 3 ლოკომოტივი
07.03.2016 სიონი 3 - 0 საპოვნელა
07.03.2016 დინამო თბ 2 - 3 მერანი
07.03.2016 ცხინვალი 1 - 1 დილა
08.03.2016 სამტრედია 4 - 3 საბურთალო
12.03.2016 ლოკომოტივი 2 - 3 სიონი
13.03.2016 დილა 2 - 1 ჩიხურა
14.03.2016 საბურთალო 11 - 1 გურია
14.03.2016 კოლხეთი 1913 1 - 2 ტორპედო
14.03.2016 დინამო ბთ 0 - 1 ცხინვალი
14.03.2016 მერანი 2 - 2 სამტრედია
14.03.2016 საპოვნელა 0 - 2 შუქურა
18.03.2016 დინამო თბ 0 - 3 დილა
19.03.2016 სიონი 0 - 3 საბურთალო
19.03.2016 ცხინვალი 4 - 0 ტორპედო
19.03.2016 სამტრედია 1 - 1 ზუგდიდი
19.03.2016 ჩიხურა 1 - 3 დინამო ბთ
20.03.2016 გურია 4 - 5 მერანი
21.03.2016 საპოვნელა 3 - 1 კოლხეთი 1913
25.03.2016 საბურთალო 0 - 0 დინამო თბ
26.03.2016 სიონი 3 - 0 კოლხეთი 1913
03.04.2016 მერანი 0 - 0 სიონი
03.04.2016 დინამო ბთ 0 - 2 დინამო თბ
03.04.2016 ტორპედო 6 - 0 ჩიხურა
03.04.2016 დილა 2 - 5 სამტრედია
03.04.2016 საბურთალო 1 - 0 შუქურა
03.04.2016 ზუგდიდი 7 - 1 გურია
03.04.2016 კოლხეთი 1913 2 - 0 ცხინვალი
03.04.2016 ლოკომოტივი 6 - 0 საპოვნელა
07.04.2016 ლოკომოტივი 8 - 0 კოლხეთი 1913
07.04.2016 საპოვნელა 0 - 3 საბურთალო
07.04.2016 ჩიხურა 1 - 4 ცხინვალი
07.04.2016 სამტრედია 0 - 0 დინამო ბთ
07.04.2016 დინამო თბ 4 - 1 ტორპედო
07.04.2016 გურია 1 - 3 დილა
07.04.2016 სიონი 1 - 2 ზუგდიდი
07.04.2016 შუქურა 0 - 1 მერანი
11.04.2016 მერანი 5 - 2 საპოვნელა
11.04.2016 ტორპედო 2 - 1 სამტრედია
11.04.2016 დინამო ბთ 4 - 1 გურია
11.04.2016 დილა 3 - 0 სიონი
11.04.2016 ცხინვალი 1 - 3 დინამო თბ
11.04.2016 ზუგდიდი 5 - 1 შუქურა
12.04.2016 კოლხეთი 1913 2 - 2 ჩიხურა
14.04.2016 შუქურა 1 - 4 ლოკომოტივი
14.04.2016 ზუგდიდი 3 - 2 დინამო თბ
17.04.2016 სიონი 0 - 0 დინამო ბთ
18.04.2016 სამტრედია 2 - 0 ცხინვალი
18.04.2016 საბურთალო 2 - 0 კოლხეთი 1913
18.04.2016 გურია 5 - 1 ტორპედო
18.04.2016 შუქურა 0 - 1 დილა
18.04.2016 საპოვნელა 0 - 3 ზუგდიდი
18.04.2016 ლოკომოტივი 6 - 1 მერანი
18.04.2016 ჩიხურა 1 - 3 დინამო თბ
23.04.2016 ტორპედო 1 - 0 სიონი
23.04.2016 კოლხეთი 1913 1 - 3 დინამო თბ
23.04.2016 ჩიხურა 0 - 3 სამტრედია
24.04.2016 ზუგდიდი 2 - 1 ლოკომოტივი
24.04.2016 ცხინვალი 5 - 0 გურია
24.04.2016 დილა 7 - 1 საპოვნელა
24.04.2016 დინამო ბთ 1 - 0 შუქურა
24.04.2016 მერანი 1 - 3 საბურთალო
28.04.2016 შუქურა 2 - 0 ტორპედო
28.04.2016 მერანი 10 - 0 კოლხეთი 1913
28.04.2016 გურია 3 - 1 ჩიხურა
28.04.2016 სიონი 0 - 0 ცხინვალი
28.04.2016 ლოკომოტივი 5 - 3 დილა
28.04.2016 საპოვნელა 0 - 1 დინამო ბთ
05.05.2016 საბურთალო 2 - 0 ლოკომოტივი
05.05.2016 სამტრედია 0 - 0 დინამო თბ
08.05.2016 ჩიხურა 0 - 0 სიონი
09.05.2016 ზუგდიდი 2 - 1 მერანი
09.05.2016 კოლხეთი 1913 2 - 1 სამტრედია
09.05.2016 დილა 4 - 2 საბურთალო
09.05.2016 დინამო ბთ 0 - 0 ლოკომოტივი
09.05.2016 ტორპედო 3 - 0 საპოვნელა
09.05.2016 ცხინვალი 3 - 0 შუქურა
10.05.2016 დინამო თბ 8 - 0 გურია
15.05.2016 ლოკომოტივი 4 - 0 ტორპედო
15.05.2016 საბურთალო 1 - 2 დინამო ბთ
15.05.2016 სიონი 0 - 4 დინამო თბ
15.05.2016 გურია 0 - 1 სამტრედია
15.05.2016 ზუგდიდი 2 - 1 კოლხეთი 1913
15.05.2016 მერანი 1 - 4 დილა
15.05.2016 შუქურა 5 - 2 ჩიხურა
15.05.2016 საპოვნელა 0 - 1 ცხინვალი
19.05.2016 ზუგდიდი 3 - 0 საბურთალო
23.05.2016 დინამო ბთ 6 - 2 მერანი
23.05.2016 ტორპედო 3 - 0 საბურთალო
23.05.2016 ჩიხურა 0 - 1 საპოვნელა
23.05.2016 სამტრედია 2 - 0 სიონი
23.05.2016 კოლხეთი 1913 5 - 1 გურია
23.05.2016 ცხინვალი 4 - 2 ლოკომოტივი
23.05.2016 დილა 6 - 1 ზუგდიდი
23.05.2016 დინამო თბ 3 - 1 შუქურა
26.05.2017 ლოკომოტივი 1 - 0 ვიტ-ჯორჯია